Player Handicap / Statistics - Session:  2-2017 - Week: 14

 

We Like Splits Hcp Avg Won Lost Wks 9oB B&R
Steve Lewis00.6667302491-
Sherry Shelton-1-0.666724309--
Charles Edwards10.7527218--
Joe Ostrowski0n/a000--
Tom McDaniel2n/a000--
James Thompson10.36363531111-
Mike Gilbert11.230847311311
Ken Shelton0n/a000--
Cody Hanson-1-2.2515338--
Tessa Craig-5-6061--

 

Show us your Rack Hcp Avg Won Lost Wks 9oB B&R
Roger Scott221684--
Shane Painter32.571430127--
Brad Smrcina0n/a000--
Jim Gladson-1n/a000--
Tony DAndrea-2-1.666713236--
Bill McCord-1-1.666713236--
Clayton Taylor22.36364620111-
Travis Beeman0-1572--
Burgess Russell-2-2.41842101-
Jerry Farinash-1024248--

 

Phils Cronies Hcp Avg Won Lost Wks 9oB B&R
Dave Yap30.444429259--
Jerry Moody332796--
Phil Windham1121156--
Jeff Parks10.8342610-1
0n/a000--
Larry Pugnier-2-2.285713297--
Leslie Yap10.666730249--
Bill Wilkins3n/a000--
Keith Webber11.2529198-2

 

Qualified Coaches Hcp Avg Won Lost Wks 9oB B&R
Rickey Ogles-1024248--
Amber Ogles0-1572--
Ray McConnell0-2482--
Kenneth Worbington-3-28164--
Michael Orick-2-212246--
Jim Kennedy-1-1.45452541111-
Jimmy Hill-2-26123--
Candice Yeager-2-0.66678103--
Jennifer Bassett-2-2204010--
Jared Cloos-2-2.333311256--

 

GBU Hcp Avg Won Lost Wks 9oB B&R
Pedro Pons0-0.4283210--
Rick Hardaway0-0.7521278--
Keith Cannon0-0.42832101-
Brad Epperson1-0.666716206--
Greg Edwards0-1.09092739111-
David Allen0-1572--
Edward Fox1n/a000--
David Fleury00.2525238--
Mike Cannon0n/a000--

 

Shake N Bake Hcp Avg Won Lost Wks 9oB B&R
Ricky Hill2-0.2293110--
Jeff Templin1-1.1111223291-
Lee Robinson20.857124187--
Steve Sharp00.333319176--
Cheyney Graham11.43723101-
Kevin Sheppard21.428626167--
Jaryd Despaux11.51594--
Jeremy Evans0n/a000--

 

Truck Driver Hcp Avg Won Lost Wks 9oB B&R
Rob Glenn121684--
Mike Thacker0021217--
Andrew Siv11.333333219--
David Fuertes10.75272181-
Stan Overturf21.428626167--
Arthur Manoukian0-0.414165--
Larry Woodruff1n/a000--
Lydell Summerville33.71433487--
Tyler Bivens11282081-

 

About 9 Ball Scores

9 Ball Scores is a handicaping and scoreing system for nine ball pool leagues

 

Bugs or Suggestions

If you find any errors, or can suggest any improvements please email admin.

 

Who uses this?

This system is good for any club looking to manage their own in house pool league

 

Copyright:

Designed and powered by FatCat Servers Host with FatCat Servers and "Feel the Difference"